Overview
e-Business Register · 37 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Saare saeveski, Lobotka küla, Setomaa vald, 64012 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5031207e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02201 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100000379ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 24 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 37 min agoShareholders (7)
e-Business Register · 37 min ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
91.6% · 5
Angel
8.4% · 2
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toivo Toonekurg | 64.88% |
| 2 | Lembit Pruusapuu | 8.05% |
| 3 | Aare Kuus | 8.05% |
| 4 | Kuldar Laanelind | 5.50% |
| 5 | Aivo Toonekurg | 5.10% |
| 6 | Arno Kirsimägi | 4.53% |
| 7 | Paul Kütimaa | 3.90% |
Concentration
Top 1
64.9%
Top 3
81.0%
Top 5
91.6%
Top 10
100.0%
80% line
3 of 7
Gini
0.55
Controlling stake: top holder commands 64.9%, sole control.
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 37 min agoTT
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 37 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€29klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-7klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 29 329 € | −7311 € | 75 759 € | €78k | 1 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 13 722 € | −28 741 € | 106 319 € | €109k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 115 996 € | 10 583 € | 146 668 € | €149k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 91 353 € | 14 380 € | 146 409 € | €160k | 5 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 134 555 € | 42 645 € | 144 052 € | €164k | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 94 833 € | 5937 € | 114 156 € | €118k | 5 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 864 € | 836 € | 711 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 10 923 € | 2742 € | 2877 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 27 978 € | 7876 € | 3244 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 13 594 € | 3707 € | 1717 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 117 621 € | 17 305 € | 1992 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 864 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 836 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 711 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €3k | €5k | 339 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | 627 € | €1k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 904 € | 637 € | 841 € | 495 € |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €1k | €19k | €5k |
| State taxes 2024 | 379 € | 752 € | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 287 € | 705 € | €1k | 796 € |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3k | €3k | €6k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | 421 € | 178 € | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 220 € | 148 € | 611 € | 738 € |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €48k | €62k | €2k | €5k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | 520 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 152 € | 412 € | 579 € | 849 € |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 min tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 16 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 15 · Status: In force
30.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
13.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
13.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 13 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 12 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 11 · Status: In force
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20007174 / 10 · Status: In force
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
12.06.2007
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 7174 / 9 · Status: In force
12.06.2007
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 9
13.12.2002
Märkus
Ä 7174 / 8 · Status: In force
13.12.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 8
09.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 7
08.10.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 7174 / 7 · Status: In force
24.11.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
05.05.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
21.12.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
07.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
30.12.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
13.08.1997
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 26 other companies.
Toivo ToonekurgBoard member, Shareholder 65%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Kuldar LaanelindShareholder 6% · 1 other company
Aare KuusShareholder 8% · 1 other company
Paul KütimaaShareholder 4% · 1 other company
Arno KirsimägiShareholder 5% · 8 other companies
aktsiaselts VÕRU VESI
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Kapa Puit OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 61%
KIRSI REISID OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Kirsi Turismitalu OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Kääpa Jahiselts
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing Võhanduäärsed
Founder
Võhandu Puhkekeskus OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%
Võhandu Veepark OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%
Ulvi SloogAuditor · 13 other companies