Overview
e-Business Register · 22 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.05.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Tarvastu, Ruhingu küla, Antsla vald, 66516 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53305250e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10391 — Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetablese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 22 min agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
780 €latest
€50k€25k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
416 €latest
€10k€3k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 780 € | 416 € | 5263 € | €5k | 0 | 27.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 3824 € | −3510 € | 4847 € | €5k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 30 881 € | −474 € | 12 353 € | €12k | 0 | 15.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 17 994 € | 758 € | 12 827 € | €21k | 1 | 05.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 13 988 € | 3982 € | 18 070 € | €24k | 1 | 18.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 15 193 € | 2145 € | 14 088 € | €19k | 1 | 13.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 18 965 € | 9399 € | 15 943 € | €17k | 1 | 28.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 42 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | — | 37 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024I-II Q | 185 € | 971 € | 187 € | — |
| 2023 | 26 502 € | 4868 € | 693 € | — |
| 2022 | 16 825 € | 2768 € | 507 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 42 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 37 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 209 € | −24 € | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 971 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 187 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €3k | €4k | €8k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | 797 € | 657 € | €2k | 985 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 360 € | 40 € | 293 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €6k |
| State taxes 2022 | 412 € | 615 € | 349 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 100 € | 0 € | 407 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries02.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20044800 / 6 · Status: In force
02.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20044800 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20044800 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 10 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20044800 / 4 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20044800 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20044800 / 2 · Status: In force
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20044800 / M2 · Status: In force
12.05.2009
First entry
Ä 44800 · Status: In force
12.05.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.04.2009
First entry
Ä 44800 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Margus KonnulaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Airi Hallik-KonnulaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies