Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Roobu tn 9, Maardu linn, 74114 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56231949 · +372 56231187e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52229 — Other service activities incidental to water transportatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100645129ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 101 129,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoJM
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
SM
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 257 151 € | 18 268 € | 268 677 € | €584k | 13 | 06.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 056 569 € | −18 113 € | 263 331 € | €620k | 16 | 02.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 372 977 € | 48 749 € | 281 444 € | €617k | 18 | 16.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 441 397 € | 114 817 € | 219 773 € | €673k | 21 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 948 249 € | 22 299 € | 117 878 € | €500k | 21 | 11.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 649 583 € | −3109 € | 89 117 € | €454k | 23 | 24.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 630 138 € | −10 605 € | 40 073 € | €401k | 16 | 08.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 255 662 € | 36 825 € | 25 579 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 1 149 382 € | 214 219 € | 118 299 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 885 449 € | 149 288 € | 115 535 € | 16 |
| 2023 | 1 476 077 € | 239 014 € | 150 595 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 1 702 737 € | 320 524 € | 130 715 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €256k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €37k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €222k | €256k | €317k | €354k |
| State taxes 2025 | €56k | €59k | €41k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €32k | €35k | €26k | €26k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €199k | €230k | €208k | €249k |
| State taxes 2024 | €40k | €40k | €33k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €29k | €29k | €31k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2023 | €543k | €386k | €280k | €267k |
| State taxes 2023 | €84k | €68k | €48k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €36k | €38k | €38k | €38k |
| Employees 2023 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €429k | €361k | €425k | €488k |
| State taxes 2022 | €71k | €54k | €97k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €31k | €32k | €33k |
| Employees 2022 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 19 |
History (38)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 17 · Status: In force
08.08.2022
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10014837 / M12 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
28.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 16 · Status: In force
Show 33 more events
16.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
20.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10014837 / 15 · Status: In force
03.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
03.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 14 · Status: In force
21.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 13 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 12 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 11 · Status: In force
15.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 10 · Status: In force
31.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / M7 · Status: In force
08.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 9 · Status: In force
26.08.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
26.08.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 8 · Status: In force
12.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 7 · Status: In force
17.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10014837 / 6 · Status: In force
03.04.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.04.2009
Amending entry
Ä 14837 / 5 · Status: In force
02.03.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 14837 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.02.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14837 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 14837 / 4 · Status: In force
27.07.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
05.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
10.10.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Sergei MišarinBoard member, Shareholder 90%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Data Matrix OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
ISG Supply OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing Abikom
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Global Bunkering
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Protranslog OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Usaldusühing Niinja-Niitsiku Põllumajandussaadused
ShareholderUltimate beneficial owner
Winstock OÜ
Board member
Juri MalõševBoard member, Shareholder 10%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company