Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.10.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Betooni tn 7c, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13816 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.ehitusmasinad.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6012988e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43129 — Other earth and soil workse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100055735ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAE
AR Ehitusmasinate OsaühingLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10201283 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 100% · €26k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoOther persons (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi ehitusmasinad.ee3 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€9.0mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€240klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 9 037 982 € | 239 800 € | 2 010 479 € | €3.2m | 39 | 10.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 7 982 196 € | 87 028 € | 2 075 279 € | €3.1m | 42 | 28.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 8 377 198 € | −50 998 € | 2 199 651 € | €3.1m | 43 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 7 604 311 € | 348 995 € | 2 491 648 € | €3.5m | 43 | 09.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 6 641 549 € | 317 132 € | 2 384 653 € | €3.4m | 43 | 15.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 6 401 149 € | 457 172 € | 2 190 158 € | €3.0m | 41 | 02.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2 783 518 € | 405 158 € | 238 333 € | 43 |
| 2025 | 9 920 343 € | 1 434 060 € | 796 066 € | 42 |
| 2024 | 9 052 767 € | 1 298 232 € | 746 178 € | 41 |
| 2023 | 8 042 459 € | 1 101 545 € | 653 094 € | 41 |
| 2022 | 9 005 081 € | 1 112 199 € | 639 823 € | 44 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.8m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €405k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €238k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 43 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.4m | €2.4m | €3.6m | €2.5m |
| State taxes 2025 | €305k | €308k | €461k | €359k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €196k | €186k | €215k | €199k |
| Employees 2025 | 41 | 43 | 43 | 42 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.3m | €2.0m | €3.0m | €2.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €257k | €255k | €399k | €386k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €186k | €182k | €197k | €181k |
| Employees 2024 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 41 |
| Revenue 2023 | €880k | €1.4m | €2.3m | €3.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €209k | €220k | €321k | €351k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €164k | €159k | €162k | €168k |
| Employees 2023 | 41 | 41 | 43 | 41 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.3m | €2.3m | €3.0m | €2.4m |
| State taxes 2022 | €255k | €312k | €276k | €270k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €154k | €160k | €167k | €159k |
| Employees 2022 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 44 |
Commercial pledges (4 · €1.0m)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 6 h tagasiReal estate (1 · 1,18 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiBetooni tn 7c, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 85% Ärimaa 15%78403:314:2070#3025501
1,18 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (6 · €1.0m)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.05.2023 | Märjamaa Vallavalitsus | 484 654 € | |
| 19.02.2021 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 42 566 € | |
| 12.11.2020 | Nordecon AS | 7000 € | |
| 03.07.2020 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 193 237 € | |
| 04.08.2020 | Saku Vallavalitsus | 189 974 € |
Show remaining (1)
| 31.07.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 91 011 € |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries15.01.2026
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10018845 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.01.2026
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10018845 / 17 · Status: In force
15.01.2026
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 5
15.11.2023
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10018845 / 16 · Status: In force
15.11.2023
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
Show 32 more events
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 15 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
29.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 14 · Status: In force
29.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 13 · Status: In force
17.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
16.03.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10018845 / 11 · Status: In force
16.03.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10018845 / 12 · Status: In force
16.03.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
16.03.2018
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 10 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 8 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 7 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10018845 / 6 · Status: In force
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 18845 / 5 · Status: In force
23.11.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 114038 · Status: In force
23.11.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
24.10.2007
Amending entry
Ä 18845 / 4 · Status: In force
24.10.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.07.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.07.2003
Amending entry
Ä 18845 / 3 · Status: In force
12.05.2003
Märkus
Ä 18845 / 2 · Status: In force
12.05.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 2
25.03.2003
Amending entry
Ä 18845 / M1 · Status: In force
21.10.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 49 other companies.
Ago RebaneBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Marek SäälikSupervisory board member · 2 other companies
Tarmo AderAuditor · 44 other companies
Abistavad Teenused OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
AH Cavum OÜ
Auditor
AKTSIASELTS EESTI LOTO
Auditor
aktsiaselts Kuressaare Autoteenindus
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus
Auditor
aktsiaselts Kuressaare Veevärk
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Level
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Luksusjaht
Auditor
Aktsiaselts ML-Transport
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Saare Rand
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Salome Auto
Auditor
aktsiaselts Valjala Söödatehas
Auditor
APROPRIES OÜ
FounderBoard memberShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
AS Viimsi Vesi
Auditor
AVAC Audit OÜ
Board memberShareholder 33%Ultimate beneficial owner
Donte Arenduse AS
Auditor
E-Service Aktsiaselts
Auditor
Isku Baltics Osaühing
Auditor
Isku Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts
Auditor
Lihula Tarbijate Ühistu
Auditor
Mauriks OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing A.T.T. Saksa
Auditor
osaühing ABC Saare
Auditor
osaühing Audla
Auditor
… and 20 more companies