Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.05.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Võidu põik 10, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10212 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.fototurism.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 56497319 · +372 56497320e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100185537ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 782,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAS
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 194 884 € | 16 517 € | 50 107 € | €823k | 2 | 30.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 198 576 € | 3064 € | 33 590 € | €736k | 3 | 22.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 183 711 € | 3211 € | 24 241 € | €690k | 3 | 26.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 188 026 € | −58 195 € | 21 030 € | €625k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 197 533 € | −119 564 € | 79 306 € | €652k | 5 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 159 605 € | −13 894 € | 198 840 € | €712k | 5 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 236 525 € | 3433 € | 212 750 € | €656k | 5 | 30.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 57 226 € | 8355 € | 3067 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 257 545 € | 12 515 € | 13 085 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 192 820 € | 33 131 € | 17 907 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 170 471 € | 17 547 € | 17 362 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 190 941 € | 27 859 € | 21 576 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €54k | €43k | €87k | €73k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | 0 € | €5k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €53k | €48k | €48k | €43k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €42k | €40k | €44k | €45k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €64k | €32k | €49k | €46k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €6k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiGrants (1 · €8k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
7662 €
Public procurements (6 · €829k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.11.2023 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 750 000 € | |
| 14.06.2022 | Enefit Green AS | 2000 € | |
| 12.11.2021 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 1688 € | |
| 10.05.2021 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 50 000 € | |
| 29.10.2018 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 13 998 € |
Show remaining (1)
| 15.06.2018 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 11 484 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries12.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
12.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 11 · Status: In force
04.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
19.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 9 · Status: In force
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 7 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 6 · Status: In force
20.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10029387 / 5 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 29387 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 29387 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29387 / 3 · Status: In force
14.03.2000
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 2
25.05.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Andrus SipsakaBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies