Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.10.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Künnapuu tn 92, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 12011 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5145049 · +372 6237800e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46121 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicalse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100524321ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 64885K13WMBKY3070L93 · issued 19.09.2025GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoJS
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€131klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 063 694 € | 131 222 € | 3 624 152 € | €3.8m | 2 | 26.08.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 713 665 € | 399 970 € | 4 124 912 € | €4.2m | 3 | 16.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 386 003 € | 831 730 € | 3 775 738 € | €3.9m | 3 | 30.11.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 253 873 € | 772 128 € | 2 944 008 € | €3.1m | 3 | 27.10.2023 |
| 2020 | 1 552 085 € | 255 721 € | 2 206 020 € | €2.4m | 3 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2019 | 1 516 402 € | 394 523 € | 1 950 299 € | €2.1m | 3 | 10.08.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 479 845 € | 56 953 € | 4803 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 1 774 006 € | 338 873 € | 29 184 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 760 288 € | 222 565 € | 18 983 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 2 641 839 € | 283 236 € | 28 502 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 3 554 942 € | 304 865 € | 29 475 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €480k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €659k | €535k | €262k | €317k |
| State taxes 2025 | €195k | €62k | €48k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €6k | €11k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €450k | €496k | €349k | €465k |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €58k | €37k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €767k | €807k | €531k | €536k |
| State taxes 2023 | €70k | €78k | €71k | €64k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €681k | €1.2m | €745k | €898k |
| State taxes 2022 | €74k | €79k | €68k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €7k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries26.08.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10035058 / M7 · Status: In force
21.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10035058 / M6 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10035058 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10035058 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10035058 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.08.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10035058 / M3 · Status: In force
15.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10035058 / M2 · Status: In force
01.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10035058 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10035058 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10035058 / 4 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10035058 / 3 · Status: In force
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 35058 / 2 · Status: In force
16.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 35058 / M1 · Status: In force
07.10.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Jaanus SallaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies