Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.01.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Niine tn 10-7, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5098206e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101176383ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3195,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 6488S369GO6N51CBS919 · issued 26.05.2025GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoVR
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoEESTI EKSPORT OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 8 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 98 088 € | −159 957 € | 1 027 526 € | €1.4m | 2 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 124 951 € | 224 862 € | 1 393 043 € | €1.9m | 2 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 121 497 € | 635 503 € | 1 405 182 € | €1.9m | 2 | 11.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 91 884 € | 1 109 524 € | 1 101 635 € | €1.4m | 2 | 19.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 69 845 € | 141 061 € | 145 028 € | €342k | 2 | 29.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 181 402 € | 18 537 € | 41 882 € | €160k | 2 | 09.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 929 € | 519 € | 1720 € | — |
| 2025 | 129 692 € | 14 297 € | 8300 € | — |
| 2024 | 96 253 € | 28 485 € | 36 674 € | — |
| 2023 | 126 622 € | 5180 € | 4673 € | — |
| 2022 | 120 696 € | 3580 € | 3092 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 929 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 519 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €26k | €58k | €43k | €2k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €7k | €5k | 397 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €26k | €24k | €23k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €5k | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €7k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €25k | €53k | €26k | €23k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €4k | 810 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €2k | 792 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €25k | €24k | €46k | €26k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 962 € | 357 € | 840 € | 933 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries21.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 16 · Status: In force
21.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 15 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
16.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 28 more events
16.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 12 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 11 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 10 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
21.06.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10037470 / M7 · Status: In force
30.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 8 · Status: In force
30.05.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
20.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10037470 / 7 · Status: In force
08.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 37470 / 6 · Status: In force
10.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 37470 / M5 · Status: In force
03.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 37470 / 5 · Status: In force
03.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.03.2006
Amending entry
Ä 37470 / 4 · Status: In force
22.03.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.12.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.12.2003
Amending entry
Ä 37470 / 3 · Status: In force
24.08.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.01.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Vahur RajaverBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 11 other companies
ESTO AS
Supervisory board member
HOOVI Estonia OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
HOOVI Group OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
HOOVI Rental OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
JVHL Grupp OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mozaiik OÜ
Founder
Taju Niidud OÜ
Board memberFounder
Taju Residences OÜ
Shareholder 42%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tallinn, Niine tn 10 korteriühistu
Board memberFounder
Tellis OÜ
Board member
Traffic Control OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner