Registered 16. mai 2000, primary activity: Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.2025 | Haapsalu Hoolekandekeskus75012883 | 114 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Muu sotsiaalne kaitse, sh sotsiaalse kaitse haldus |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 217 other companies.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 4 258 410 € | 42 725 € | 1 876 163 € | €2.7m | 36 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 351 054 € | 17 775 € | 1 833 438 € | €2.6m | 36 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 597 250 € | 144 293 € | 1 815 663 € | €3.1m | 36 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 052 085 € | 92 378 € | 1 671 370 € | €3.0m | 37 | 26.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 161 475 € | 33 959 € | 1 578 992 € | €2.8m | 38 | 25.03.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 4 355 117 € | 42 839 € | 1 545 033 € | €2.9m | 39 | 29.06.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 803 442 € | 232 752 € | 41 746 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 7 383 523 € | 918 893 € | 181 205 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 7 082 869 € | 876 477 € | 173 824 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 7 186 071 € | 841 640 € | 171 385 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 9 835 856 € | 1 005 883 € | 161 843 € | 12 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.8m | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | €233k | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €42k | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.7m | €1.9m | €1.7m | €2.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €207k | €232k | €226k | €254k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €42k | €45k | €48k | €46k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.4m | €1.8m | €1.8m | €2.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €192k | €221k | €212k | €252k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €41k | €45k | €44k | €44k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.7m | €2.1m | €1.7m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2023 | €207k | €238k | €203k | €193k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €42k | €44k | €43k | €42k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.3m | €2.9m | €2.6m | €2.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | €221k | €296k | €266k | €222k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €37k | €40k | €43k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
… and 78 more companies
… and 68 more companies