Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.11.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Rajamõisa, Voka küla, Jõhvi vald, 41701 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5036980e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01421 — Raising of other cattle and buffaloese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100732757ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3834,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoNO
Nideck OsaühingLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11048004 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 33% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoNC
Born 1954 · 72 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€109klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
678 €latest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 109 290 € | 678 € | 184 102 € | €552k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 100 620 € | 46 354 € | 183 423 € | €521k | 2 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 103 382 € | 31 312 € | 137 069 € | €490k | 2 | 09.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 116 260 € | 21 476 € | 105 757 € | €573k | 1 | 12.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 48 403 € | −36 428 € | 84 281 € | €590k | 1 | 11.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 90 902 € | 9124 € | 120 709 € | €589k | 2 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 133 € | 4315 € | 2340 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 124 663 € | 20 999 € | 12 408 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 112 065 € | 15 415 € | 11 712 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 109 996 € | 15 958 € | 11 243 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 105 381 € | 9609 € | 6357 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €31k | €28k | €33k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €6k | €4k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €28k | €23k | €28k | €33k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €26k | €23k | €35k | €26k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €36k | €16k | €37k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €4k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Grants (8 · €54k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
11 327 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
8515 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2426 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1834 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
375 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
17 417 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
7937 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
3962 €
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries29.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40013546 / 9 · Status: In force
29.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40013546 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.09.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40013546 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
07.09.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
20.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40013546 / 6 · Status: In force
20.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40013546 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40013546 / 4 · Status: In force
21.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40013546 / M3 · Status: In force
27.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13546 / 3 · Status: In force
27.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 13546 / M2 · Status: In force
12.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 13546 / 2 · Status: In force
28.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 13546 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.02.2002
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
04.02.2002
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
28.01.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
29.11.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Sulev ReeloBoard member, Shareholder 67%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Aktsiaselts AGDECK
Board memberShareholder 67%Ultimate beneficial owner
Aktsiaselts TOILA SANATOORIUM
Supervisory board member
Mittetulundusühing TOILA-ONTIKA MEREKUURORT
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing BOI-DET
Founder
Ranna Varad OÜ
Board member
Saxon Arendus OÜ
Board member
SR Anleger OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounder
Toiland Vara OÜ
Shareholder 20%Board member
Nikolaus Christoph Alexander Von der DeckenUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies