Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.12.2001e-Business Register
- Address
- Turu tn 43, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50106 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 28301 — Manufacture of agricultural machinerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100732634ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 1 602 556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoPO
Propaint OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12693712 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €801k
SO
Santorex OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12887066 · shareholder since 22.01.2024
Shareholder 50% · €801k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€3.7mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€66klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023AUD | 3 662 676 € | 66 443 € | 441 798 € | €1.5m | 20 | 19.11.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 3 219 430 € | 16 693 € | 375 355 € | €1.4m | 21 | 18.07.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 113 818 € | 10 313 € | 358 662 € | €1.3m | 21 | 12.07.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 659 048 € | 62 747 € | 348 400 € | €1.2m | 19 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 683 771 € | 235 864 € | 285 653 € | €1.1m | 14 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 749 390 € | 44 002 € | 47 223 € | 15 |
| 2025 | 2 785 175 € | 96 588 € | 209 973 € | 14 |
| 2024 | 4 760 791 € | 3325 € | 216 893 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 4 510 306 € | 0 € | 213 391 € | 19 |
| 2022 | 3 986 364 € | 0 € | 207 492 € | 20 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €749k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €47k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 15 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €836k | €915k | €489k | €545k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €41k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €66k | €41k | €44k | €58k |
| Employees 2025 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 14 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.2m | €1.5m | €994k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €46k | €65k | €47k | €59k |
| Employees 2024 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.1m | €1.2m | €1.0m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €58k | €47k | €57k | €52k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 |
| Revenue 2022 | €935k | €1.1m | €887k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €46k | €59k | €44k | €59k |
| Employees 2022 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €195k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
195 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 06.06.2017 · kehtiv
Real estate (1 · 2,50 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiMarga, Rebaste küla, Elva vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%60801:001:0153#4266350
2,50 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (46)
e-Business Register · entries01.10.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10062403 / M7 · Status: In force
01.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10062403 / M6 · Status: In force
30.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10062403 / M5 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10062403 / M4 · Status: In force
22.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 20
Show 41 more events
22.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 21 · Status: In force
27.12.2023
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10062403 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 19
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 20 · Status: In force
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 19 · Status: In force
05.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
05.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 18 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 17 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 16 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 15 · Status: In force
19.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
19.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 14 · Status: In force
15.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.06.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.06.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10062403 / 13 · Status: In force
02.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.06.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10062403 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 12 · Status: In force
27.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
27.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 11 · Status: In force
19.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
19.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 10 · Status: In force
09.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
09.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10062403 / 9 · Status: In force
21.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 62403 / 8 · Status: In force
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 62403 / 7 · Status: In force
20.03.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.03.2006
Amending entry
Ä 62403 / 6 · Status: In force
25.03.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.03.2003
Amending entry
Ä 62403 / 5 · Status: In force
19.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
18.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 62403 / 4 · Status: In force
06.02.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
21.01.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.12.2001
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Jaanus KaskBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies