Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.08.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Tehase tn 9, Järve linnaosa, Kohtla-Järve linn, 30328 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5210887 · +372 3343303e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 19201 — Manufacture of refined petroleum products and fossil fuel productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100816521ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 15 338,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549009V1QCFW7HD4V79 · lapsed · issued 11.09.2019 · renewal overdue 975dGLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoRK
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.9mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€194klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 942 851 € | 194 464 € | 2 973 663 € | €3.4m | 12 | 04.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 211 465 € | 33 049 € | 2 789 199 € | €3.6m | 13 | 23.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 627 721 € | 5864 € | 2 756 150 € | €3.8m | 16 | 16.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 362 797 € | 475 223 € | 2 750 286 € | €3.5m | 23 | 05.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 366 091 € | −218 257 € | 2 275 063 € | €3.4m | 17 | 24.08.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 185 272 € | 390 372 € | 2 493 319 € | €3.4m | 17 | 23.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 179 587 € | 11 874 € | 19 200 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 1 399 509 € | 66 334 € | 77 224 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 1 986 382 € | 13 184 € | 65 710 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 1 504 051 € | 81 881 € | 91 668 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 2 165 657 € | 2522 € | 146 187 € | 17 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €180k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €330k | €286k | €535k | €249k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 20 € | €40k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €19k | €20k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €288k | €452k | €702k | €544k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €10k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €17k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €404k | €190k | €483k | €427k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €22k | €18k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €27k | €23k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €728k | €442k | €430k | €566k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €38k | €39k | €39k | €31k |
| Employees 2022 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 17 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €287k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
210 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 02.10.2007 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
286 579,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 03.04.2012 · kehtiv
Licences (6)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065992from 01.06.2022 – 13.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065993from 01.06.2022 – 13.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065994from 01.06.2022 – 13.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065995from 01.06.2022 – 13.04.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065996from 01.06.2022 – 13.04.2032
Real estate (1 · 1,96 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiTehase tn 9, Järve linnaosa, Kohtla-Järve linn, Ida-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%32201:001:0088#1732207
1,96 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (4 · €215k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
23 515 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2020
177 275 €
EISEttevõtjate võrkudega liitumise programmRiigieelarve (RE)2019
6276 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2018
7500 €
Public procurements (1 · €144k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.06.2024 | Enefit Power AS | 144 000 € |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40014098 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40014098 / 11 · Status: In force
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40014098 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 32 more events
27.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014098 / 10 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40014098 / 9 · Status: In force
21.12.2015
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
21.12.2015
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 40014098 / 8 · Status: In force
18.12.2015
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
18.12.2015
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 40014098 / 7 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.04.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.04.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 40020566 / 2 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 40020566 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40014098 / 6 · Status: In force
29.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40014098 / 5 · Status: In force
10.08.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.08.2009
Amending entry
Ä 14098 / 4 · Status: In force
20.10.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14098 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.09.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14098 / M6 · Status: In force
08.01.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14098 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.10.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.10.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20566 · Status: In force
25.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14098 / M4 · Status: In force
11.12.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 14098 / M3 · Status: In force
06.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 14098 / 3 · Status: In force
23.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 14098 / M2 · Status: In force
01.06.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.06.2004
Amending entry
Ä 14098 / 2 · Status: In force
30.01.2004
Amending entry
Ä 14098 / M1 · Status: In force
09.08.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.08.2002
First entry
Ä 14098 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Roman KolganovBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Vadim MamaiBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies