Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.06.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Peetri tee 1, Peetri alevik, Rae vald, 75312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62202 — Computer facilities management activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101206897ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500FF2A550CAFE137 · issued 07.10.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoCK
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 235 868 € | 28 912 € | 376 350 € | €534k | 4 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 251 213 € | 4986 € | 347 438 € | €490k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 996 630 € | 217 970 € | 382 452 € | €504k | 2 | 25.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 662 713 € | 106 917 € | 224 481 € | €359k | 2 | 26.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 374 463 € | 64 131 € | 157 564 € | €278k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 453 271 € | 93 310 € | 133 434 € | €195k | 5 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 164 744 € | 38 560 € | 11 017 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 1 600 371 € | 290 037 € | 55 033 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 234 547 € | 49 436 € | 22 533 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 305 569 € | 35 213 € | 16 256 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 051 167 € | 190 693 € | 42 583 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €165k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €223k | €229k | €456k | €692k |
| State taxes 2025 | €51k | €44k | €85k | €110k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €12k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €31k | €22k | €79k | €103k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €8k | €7k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €71k | €67k | €151k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | 0 € | €18k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €223k | €341k | €284k | €204k |
| State taxes 2022 | €42k | €60k | €53k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €9k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Public procurements (15 · €2.9m)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.06.2023 | Eesti Kirjandusmuuseum | 43 570 € | |
| 26.07.2022 | SIHTASUTUS EESTI FILMI INSTITUUT | 85 000 € | |
| 03.11.2021 | Tartu Ülikool | 259 200 € | |
| 19.10.2021 | Eesti Rahvusringhääling | 77 000 € | |
| 19.10.2021 | Eesti Rahvusringhääling | 416 610 € |
Show remaining (10)
| 21.09.2021 | Rahvusarhiiv | 283 000 € | |
| 01.07.2021 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 375 900 € | |
| 23.04.2021 | SIHTASUTUS EESTI FILMI INSTITUUT | 70 000 € | |
| 05.08.2020 | Rahvusarhiiv | 272 040 € | |
| 23.07.2019 | SIHTASUTUS EESTI FILMI INSTITUUT | 80 000 € | |
| 02.07.2019 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 375 900 € | |
| 10.06.2019 | Eesti Kirjandusmuuseum | 354 500 € | |
| 05.04.2019 | Eesti Geoloogiateenistus | 141 591 € | |
| 29.09.2016 | Kultuuriministeerium | 24 000 € | |
| 16.07.2018 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 45 900 € |
History (41)
e-Business Register · entries03.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 18 · Status: In force
03.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 17 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
08.11.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10080640 / 16 · Status: In force
Show 36 more events
08.11.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 16
21.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 15 · Status: In force
21.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
27.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 14 · Status: In force
27.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 12 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
12.06.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10080640 / 11 · Status: In force
12.06.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
14.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 10 · Status: In force
14.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.09.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10080640 / 9 · Status: In force
25.09.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 8 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / 7 · Status: In force
16.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10080640 / M4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / 5 · Status: In force
25.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / M3 · Status: In force
03.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 80640 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / 4 · Status: In force
19.06.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / M1 · Status: In force
01.12.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.11.2004
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / 3 · Status: In force
16.09.2004
Amending entry
Ä 80640 / 2 · Status: In force
16.09.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.06.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.06.2004
First entry
Ä 80640 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Christo KuuseBoard member, Shareholder 55%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies