Overview
e-Business Register · 59 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.07.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Lepiku/1, Sopimetsa küla, Põltsamaa vald, 48204 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5187820 · +372 56626444e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 08111 — Quarrying of ornamental stone, limestone, gypsum, slate and other stonee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100952265ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2558,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 59 min agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 59 min agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 59 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 59 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€194klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-29klatest
€20k€-90k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 194 474 € | −29 416 € | 159 690 € | €237k | 3 | 15.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 308 990 € | 18 487 € | 189 106 € | €269k | 3 | 25.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 432 526 € | −31 886 € | 170 619 € | €257k | 4 | 19.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 384 143 € | −127 717 € | 202 505 € | €332k | 4 | 13.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 411 080 € | −75 750 € | 330 223 € | €476k | 4 | 27.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 458 295 € | −26 302 € | 405 972 € | €528k | 5 | 18.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3115 € | 3164 € | 3279 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 140 660 € | 47 766 € | 31 099 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 187 592 € | 59 303 € | 34 147 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 306 385 € | 66 470 € | 34 948 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 440 237 € | 81 190 € | 49 038 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €19k | €50k | €55k | €16k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €14k | €17k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €6k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €62k | €62k | €54k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €16k | €18k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €91k | €116k | €71k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €17k | €25k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €33k | €95k | €141k | €172k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €15k | €19k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €16k | €11k | €12k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 43 min tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries31.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 10 · Status: In force
31.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 18 more events
21.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 8 · Status: In force
21.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
27.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 7 · Status: In force
27.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.05.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 20027252 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 6 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 4 · Status: In force
23.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / 3 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20027252 / M1 · Status: In force
23.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 27252 / 2 · Status: In force
30.07.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.07.2004
First entry
Ä 27252 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Juss MaurerFounder · 5 other companies
Annemõisa Kinnisvara OÜ
Shareholder 1%
Osaühing Kalevi Karjäärid
Ultimate beneficial owner
osaühing MOREEN
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 60%
Seitsmenda Päeva Adventistide Põltsamaa Kogudus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Siimusti Autoveod OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Aivo MattisShareholder 100% · 1 other company
Aare MattisShareholder 100% · 1 other company
Aavo MattisShareholder 100% · 1 other company