Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.02.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Liiva tn 4, Ülde küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 70411 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43222 — Installation, maintenance and repair of plumbing and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101144137ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500A71NB0Q7IABB45 · issued 08.05.2024GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€98klatest
€100k€-200k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 473 449 € | 97 871 € | 386 156 € | €856k | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 965 420 € | −240 242 € | 288 285 € | €576k | 16 | 16.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 749 588 € | 77 229 € | 528 527 € | €799k | 16 | 11.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 348 188 € | −75 661 € | 451 298 € | €797k | 15 | 23.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 2 002 909 € | 36 379 € | 526 958 € | €797k | 14 | 30.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 680 891 € | 14 031 € | 490 579 € | €766k | 13 | 04.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 342 359 € | 78 505 € | 56 366 € | 17 |
| 2025 | 3 078 869 € | 459 138 € | 215 123 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 2 528 725 € | 340 512 € | 191 364 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 2 041 229 € | 293 734 € | 184 490 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 2 780 071 € | 327 740 € | 170 441 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €342k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €79k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €56k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 17 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €624k | €725k | €897k | €833k |
| State taxes 2025 | €74k | €120k | €138k | €127k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €47k | €49k | €62k | €57k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €351k | €601k | €812k | €764k |
| State taxes 2024 | €71k | €48k | €118k | €103k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €56k | €42k | €46k | €48k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €329k | €279k | €764k | €669k |
| State taxes 2023 | €61k | €48k | €69k | €116k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €46k | €51k | €34k | €54k |
| Employees 2023 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €430k | €415k | €841k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €39k | €41k | €73k | €175k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €27k | €22k | €51k | €71k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiGrants (1 · €18k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
18 099 €
Public procurements (11 · €1.8m)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2023 | Aktsiaselts Viljandi Veevärk | 289 773 € | |
| 30.03.2023 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 12 000 € | |
| 11.02.2023 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 194 400 € | |
| 24.01.2023 | osaühing Sindi Vesi | 45 000 € | |
| 02.08.2022 | Aktsiaselts Viljandi Veevärk | 185 407 € |
Show remaining (6)
| 08.03.2022 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 249 900 € | |
| 03.01.2022 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 38 000 € | |
| 08.04.2020 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 69 699 € | |
| 16.05.2018 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 478 800 € | |
| 19.01.2018 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 41 140 € | |
| 08.01.2018 | aktsiaselts PÄRNU VESI | 205 170 € |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.12.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30020369 / 13 · Status: In force
01.12.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 13
07.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30020369 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
Show 24 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / 11 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / 10 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
21.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / 8 · Status: In force
21.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.10.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30020369 / 7 · Status: In force
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 20369 / 6 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 20369 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20369 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20369 / 4 · Status: In force
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.06.2007
Amending entry
Ä 20369 / 3 · Status: In force
08.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.03.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.03.2005
Amending entry
Ä 20369 / 2 · Status: In force
03.02.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.02.2005
First entry
Ä 20369 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Urmas KibeBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 1 other company