Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.02.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Lihula mnt 1, Audru alevik, Pärnu linn, 88301 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56647334e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 2511 — Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100967784ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€187klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 187 184 € | 4470 € | 595 394 € | €672k | 5 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 286 852 € | 26 548 € | 590 924 € | €705k | 4 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 232 170 € | 17 257 € | 564 376 € | €779k | 6 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 260 906 € | 37 332 € | 547 119 € | €820k | 5 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 306 722 € | 115 809 € | 509 786 € | €887k | 4 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 423 424 € | 17 482 € | 393 978 € | €913k | 5 | 08.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 61 687 € | 25 364 € | 8490 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 221 366 € | 68 628 € | 34 036 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 202 956 € | 60 783 € | 30 547 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 298 603 € | 77 323 € | 40 200 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 259 367 € | 72 238 € | 47 712 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €62k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €48k | €37k | €87k | €49k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €15k | €17k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €7k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €62k | €63k | €37k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €18k | €13k | €13k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €5k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €66k | €59k | €77k | €97k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €19k | €19k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €9k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €38k | €71k | €88k | €62k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €17k | €20k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €11k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €45k)
Business Register · pledgesReal estate (2 · 1,48 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiHaava, Aruvälja küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%15901:001:0275#3789306
1,17 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Lihula mnt 1j, Audru alevik, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%62401:001:1831#1032606
3070 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €12k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISEttevõtjate võrkudega liitumise programmRiigieelarve (RE)2018
11 736 €
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020446 / 8 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020446 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 11 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020446 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.12.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30020446 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30020446 / 5 · Status: In force
26.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30020446 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20446 / 2 · Status: In force
23.02.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.02.2005
First entry
Ä 20446 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Vallo LoobBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies