Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.06.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Kungla tn 12a, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5117432e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70221 — Ärinõustamine jm juhtimisalane nõustaminee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100977279ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 254900AJ6IZP22X1FX50 · issued 02.01.2018GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoRNF Europe OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 6 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€919klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | 918 626 € | 975 274 € | €976k | 0 | 16.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 22 000 € | 609 786 € | 656 648 € | €660k | 0 | 16.12.2024 |
| 2022 | 27 500 € | 414 656 € | 346 863 € | €417k | 0 | 26.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 0 € | 368 914 € | 322 208 € | €392k | 0 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 17 500 € | 593 785 € | 373 293 € | €443k | 0 | 18.01.2023 |
| 2019 | 789 € | 668 026 € | 329 508 € | €399k | 0 | 03.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 1 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | 9842 € | 9800 € | — |
| 2024 | 22 065 € | 28 169 € | 23 333 € | — |
| 2023 | 12 316 € | 14 005 € | 11 900 € | — |
| 2022 | 16 267 € | 19 946 € | 16 917 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 1 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €22k | 22 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | 22 € | — | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | 0 € | — | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €5k | €7k | 0 € | 43 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €8k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €7k | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 482 € | 231 € | €7k | €9k |
| State taxes 2022 | 17 € | €2k | €8k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | €2k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries06.01.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10089166 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10089166 / 11 · Status: In force
19.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10089166 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.11.2018
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 10089166 / M4 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
21.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10089166 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10089166 / 10 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10089166 / 9 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10089166 / 8 · Status: In force
15.10.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10089166 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
11.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10089166 / 7 · Status: In force
02.03.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10089166 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10089166 / 6 · Status: In force
12.10.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
12.10.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 89166 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 89166 / 4 · Status: In force
20.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 89166 / 3 · Status: In force
16.06.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.06.2005
Amending entry
Ä 89166 / 2 · Status: In force
06.06.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.06.2005
First entry
Ä 89166 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Neeme RõõsBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Equipo Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
RevalCamp OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
RNF Kinnisvara OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
RNF Rental OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Seven Minerals OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tallinn, Kungla tn 12a korteriühistu
Board memberFounder
Tallinn, Soo tn 3a korteriühistu
Board member
Riin RõõsBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies