Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Türi tn 10c, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11313 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5062656 · +372 6501458e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14221 — Manufacture of underweare-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101318882ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 200 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 89450064MYBXXERVKF40 · lapsed · issued 27.09.2018 · renewal overdue 2422dGLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoMS
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AL
Born 1975 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoIA
I.S. AUDIITORTEENUSTE OSAÜHINGLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10375416 · auditor since 03.09.2021
Auditor
NC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 23.02.2024
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoMA Fashion Holding OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€5.0mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€21klatest
€1.0m€250k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 5 026 111 € | 21 492 € | 7 380 169 € | €7.7m | 28 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 731 484 € | 738 554 € | 7 358 677 € | €7.8m | 26 | 05.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 717 060 € | 87 810 € | 6 620 123 € | €7.6m | 26 | 14.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 6 965 040 € | 815 763 € | 6 532 313 € | €8.3m | 19 | 01.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 6 108 486 € | −225 868 € | 5 716 550 € | €7.6m | 21 | 03.09.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 8 039 402 € | 458 412 € | 5 942 418 € | €8.1m | 31 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 201 700 € | 98 189 € | 74 944 € | 29 |
| 2025 | 3 833 092 € | 213 747 € | 279 365 € | 29 |
| 2024 | 5 076 990 € | 269 122 € | 227 847 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 4 791 833 € | 264 694 € | 201 645 € | 24 |
| 2022 | 3 686 669 € | 202 439 € | 172 254 € | 24 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €98k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €626k | €1.6m | €830k | €736k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €69k | €69k | €76k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €67k | €70k | €73k | €70k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 29 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.0m | €2.1m | €767k | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €62k | €78k | €54k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €53k | €57k | €58k | €60k |
| Employees 2024 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €812k | €2.1m | €819k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €66k | €61k | €89k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €47k | €51k | €52k | €52k |
| Employees 2023 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| Revenue 2022 | €818k | €1.1m | €484k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €41k | €60k | €43k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €44k | €44k | €40k | €44k |
| Employees 2022 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 |
Grants (1 · €50k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISLoomemajanduse valdkondades tegutsevate ettevõtete ekspordivõime arendamineEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2017
50 000 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 27.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 5 026 111 €
2024
- 05.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 4 731 484 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 20 other companies.
Mart SillaotsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 13 other companies
aktsiaselts MEDISOFT
Supervisory board member
Denier OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Fleur Lingerie OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Groma Haldus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
HAAPSALU ARENDUS OÜ
Founder
Influx Associate OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%Board member
Kaveks Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 33%Board member
Kaveks Invest Osaühing
Ultimate beneficial owner
MA Fashion Retail OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%Board member
MA Kinnisvara Arenduse OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 35%
Osaühing MA-FASHION GRUPP
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%
Renova Kinnisvara OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Thetis OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
Andrei LagunovBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Denier OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Kaveks Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 33%
Kaveks Invest Osaühing
Ultimate beneficial owner
MA Fashion Retail OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%Board member
MA Kinnisvara Arenduse OÜ
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 35%
Osaühing MA-FASHION GRUPP
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 50%
Renova Kinnisvara OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner