Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna tn 15, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93811 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- [email protected]e-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6061000e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101320744ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5328,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 213800ZZULP75TMW7H05 · issued 03.03.2014GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoIO
Ironclad OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11590246 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 76% · €4k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoKK
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.08.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOÜ SPA Varad is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi spatallinn.ee5 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.3mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-576klatest
€2.0m€500k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 277 115 € | −575 625 € | 11 647 444 € | €33.4m | 262 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 227 075 € | −547 568 € | 12 423 069 € | €34.0m | 278 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 240 406 € | 183 057 € | 13 070 637 € | €34.1m | 283 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 073 726 € | 7558 € | 12 887 580 € | €35.1m | 253 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 014 988 € | 1 136 797 € | 12 880 022 € | €36.4m | 248 | 27.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 029 184 € | 68 352 € | 7 755 156 € | €26.0m | 373 | 02.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 627 159 € | 135 429 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 2 505 815 € | 560 916 € | 2333 € | — |
| 2024 | 2 234 833 € | 327 594 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 2 226 468 € | 184 648 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 2 241 806 € | 251 123 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €627k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €135k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €626k | €624k | €624k | €631k |
| State taxes 2025 | €173k | €127k | €131k | €130k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €559k | €550k | €550k | €576k |
| State taxes 2024 | €71k | €78k | €70k | €109k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €559k | €559k | €555k | €553k |
| State taxes 2023 | €105k | €79k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €561k | €560k | €558k | €562k |
| State taxes 2022 | €108k | €19k | €37k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €1.0m)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
1 000 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 29.06.2021 · kehtiv
Real estate (2 · 1,34 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiRandvere tee 11, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%89001:010:0582#4984202
1,10 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tallinna tn 15, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%34901:007:0224#127634
2410 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (40)
e-Business Register · entries27.07.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 15 · Status: In force
27.07.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
29.06.2021
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30039028 / 13 · Status: In force
29.06.2021
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30039028 / 14 · Status: In force
29.06.2021
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 13
Show 35 more events
29.06.2021
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.06.2021
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30039028 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.10.2019
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30039028 / 12 · Status: In force
02.10.2019
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 12
23.09.2019
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30039028 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 11 · Status: In force
03.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 9 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 8 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 7 · Status: In force
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 6 · Status: In force
07.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / M2 · Status: In force
31.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30039028 / 5 · Status: In force
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 39028 / 4 · Status: In force
18.12.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 39028 / 3 · Status: In force
21.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.09.2009
Märkus
Ä 39028 / 2 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
12.08.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 132107 / 3 · Status: In force
12.08.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
11.08.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 39028 · Status: In force
11.08.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
05.08.2009
Märkus
Ä 132107 / 2 · Status: In force
05.08.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
28.07.2009
First entry
Ä 132107 · Status: In force
28.07.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 20 other companies.
Kalle KuusikBoard member, Shareholder 24%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 20 other companies
AK HALDUS OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
AKG Lootsi OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
AS MK Kraanad
Supervisory board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Ironclad OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
La Casa OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Metros OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 58%
Mittetulunduslik Tehnovõrkude Ühistu Miidu
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Narva-Jõesuu Rannakohvik OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing AK ÜHISVARA
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
OSAÜHING Interforum
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing SPA Rossia
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 23%
OÜ Berg Invest
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 33%
OÜ Narva SPA
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ SPA Tours
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Tallinn, Lootsi tn 3a korteriühistu
Board member
Tallinn, Tehnika tn 33 korteriühistu
Founder
Tallinn, Vesivärava tn 42a korteriühistu
Board member
Tallinna Spordibaasid OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Videm Invest OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
Õismäe SPA OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%