Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.05.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Viru väljak 2, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10111 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6406650e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101439431ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoET
EPF Top Spa OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 04.05.2010
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoEA
Eastate ABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoPE
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoLaulasmaa Invest OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€654klatest
€2.0m€500k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 479 897 € | 654 240 € | 13 449 977 € | €16.8m | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 530 583 € | 1 596 774 € | 12 795 737 € | €16.3m | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 337 698 € | 978 771 € | 11 198 962 € | €15.2m | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 675 921 € | −577 672 € | 10 220 191 € | €13.6m | 1 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 735 190 € | −385 262 € | 10 797 863 € | €13.6m | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 015 354 € | 1 111 586 € | 11 183 125 € | €14.1m | 1 | 11.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 442 745 € | 72 176 € | 4432 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 1 995 073 € | 298 686 € | 22 663 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 2 023 855 € | 290 094 € | 29 408 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 2 061 094 € | 273 736 € | 29 885 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1 497 770 € | 118 437 € | 30 701 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €443k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €72k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €446k | €484k | €587k | €479k |
| State taxes 2025 | €50k | €73k | €89k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €4k | €8k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €454k | €542k | €567k | €461k |
| State taxes 2024 | €66k | €75k | €83k | €66k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €522k | €440k | €494k | €605k |
| State taxes 2023 | €65k | €59k | €65k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €9k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €247k | €249k | €547k | €454k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €64k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €12k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (5 · 15,51 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiPuhkekodu tee 4, Laulasmaa küla, Lääne-Harju vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 95% Transpordimaa 5%29501:007:1843#10147402
13,25 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Luite, Laulasmaa küla, Lääne-Harju vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%29501:007:1507#12846102
1,14 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Laulasmäe rohumaa 15, Laulasmaa küla, Lääne-Harju vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%29503:022:0004#4713202
6446 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Lauresi tee 2, Laulasmaa küla, Lääne-Harju vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%29501:007:0685#3992002
3176 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Lauresi tee, Laulasmaa küla, Lääne-Harju vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTranspordimaa 100%29501:007:1056#10147502
1575 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (38)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 17 · Status: In force
04.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
04.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 16 · Status: In force
18.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
Show 33 more events
18.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 15 · Status: In force
05.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 13
05.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143501 / 14 · Status: In force
08.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
08.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 13 · Status: In force
28.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 12 · Status: In force
25.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
25.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 11 · Status: In force
25.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / M5 · Status: In force
21.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.12.2018
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne piiriülesel ühinemisel (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 10
10.12.2018
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne piiriülesel ühinemisel (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10143501 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 8 · Status: In force
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 7 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 6 · Status: In force
18.12.2014
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10143501 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.07.2011
Märkus
Entry no. 5
20.07.2011
Märkus
Ä 10143501 / 5 · Status: In force
27.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 4 · Status: In force
26.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / M2 · Status: In force
18.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10143501 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
17.01.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10143501 / 2 · Status: In force
06.05.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.05.2010
First entry
Ä 10143501 · Status: In force
05.05.2010
First entry
Ä 10143501 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 37 other companies.
Anna Catarina ElamBoard member · 3 other companies
Lauri LillemaaBoard member · 4 other companies
Peter Elam HakanssonUltimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Eero KaupAuditor · 25 other companies
A3 Arendus OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
aktsiaselts FEB
Auditor
Aktsiaselts NITROFERT
Auditor
Arco Vara Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
Auditor
AS Avaron Asset Management
Auditor
Bomin Baltic AS
Auditor
East Capital Real Estate AS
Auditor
EPF Portus OÜ
Auditor
ESSE Invest Osaühing
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
GPI Estonia AS
Auditor
Jõhvi Tsentraal OÜ
Auditor
KIRDE VARAD AS
Auditor
KPMG Baltics OÜ
Board memberShareholder 8%
Omega Laen AS
Auditor
Osaühing Mare Catering
Auditor
Osaühing VKG Kaevandused
Auditor
OÜ Citadele Factoring
Auditor
OÜ VIRU RMT
Auditor
Salva Kahjukäsitluse Osaühing
Auditor
Spitham KV OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
Spitham OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Vedru St 8 OÜ
Auditor
Versobank AS
Liquidator
Viru Elektrivõrgud OÜ
Auditor
… and 1 more companies