Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.02.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Andri-Peedo, Kimalasõ küla, Rõuge vald, 65007 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5207745e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 1051 — Manufacture of dairy productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101616173ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoKR
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€251klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-45klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 251 473 € | −45 242 € | 24 639 € | €1.8m | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 295 681 € | −55 619 € | 91 536 € | €1.9m | 5 | 07.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 259 654 € | −29 808 € | 147 156 € | €1.9m | 6 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 266 373 € | 40 081 € | 176 964 € | €2.0m | 8 | 03.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 211 092 € | −7563 € | 136 883 € | €1.9m | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 155 564 € | 40 366 € | 144 446 € | €2.0m | 3 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 92 859 € | 17 258 € | 9839 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 312 332 € | 51 309 € | 24 049 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 328 433 € | 59 597 € | 25 541 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 309 499 € | 32 019 € | 18 619 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 277 777 € | 49 072 € | 31 400 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €93k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €73k | €72k | €76k | €92k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €13k | €8k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €80k | €124k | €64k | €61k |
| State taxes 2024 | €18k | €10k | €14k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €5k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €82k | €66k | €83k | €79k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €11k | €5k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €7k | €3k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €83k | €58k | €66k | €71k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €10k | €12k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €6k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €200k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
#2Active
Licences (1)
MTR · 2 h tagasiOfficial notices (3)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 1 h tagasiTartu Maakohus Võru kohtumaja Võrus12.09.2023#2118672
Saneerimisnõustaja Madis Piirla24.07.2023#2097941
Saneerimisnõustaja Madis Piirla21.06.2023#2087385
Real estate (1 · 5,40 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiNõmme, Kimalasõ küla, Rõuge vald, Võru maakond
HoonestusõigusMaatulundusmaa 100%46801:003:0062#405550
5,40 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (11 · €45k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund10 295 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
6134 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1768 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1318 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1314 €
81 €
Show remaining (5)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
8946 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
4077 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1872 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
481 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
8293 €
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20055040 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.08.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20055040 / 9 · Status: In force
04.08.2020
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20055040 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20055040 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20055040 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.01.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20055040 / 5 · Status: In force
04.01.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.01.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20055040 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.09.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20055040 / 4 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.09.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20055040 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20055040 / 3 · Status: In force
06.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20055040 / 2 · Status: In force
30.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.02.2011
First entry
Ä 20055040 · Status: In force
04.02.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Kermo RannamäeBoard member, Shareholder 32%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Linda PajoBoard member, Shareholder 68%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ain PajoFounder · 2 other companies