Overview
e-Business Register · 18 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.04.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Suur-Karja tn 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10140 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5047343e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101531708ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845008HCF1CC8B4K504 · issued 21.01.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 18 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 18 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 18 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 18 h agoVP
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.07.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 18 h agoRewere Invest Osaühing is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€93klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€23klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 92 895 € | 23 266 € | 902 527 € | €978k | 0 | 06.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 182 646 € | 170 528 € | 879 261 € | €1.0m | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 565 737 € | 108 736 € | 730 238 € | €912k | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 474 620 € | 188 704 € | 702 739 € | €872k | 3 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 318 231 € | 37 204 € | 569 598 € | €693k | 4 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 654 582 € | 95 443 € | 568 416 € | €728k | 4 | 21.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 30 733 € | 6589 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 92 895 € | 12 982 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 1 126 982 € | 137 720 € | 11 449 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 559 971 € | 69 073 € | 19 751 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €30k | 0 € | 595 € | 565 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | — | 50 € | 62 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €44k | €33k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €6k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €121k | €124k | €874k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €20k | €103k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €10k | 18 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €89k | €88k | €282k | €101k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €9k | €41k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €2k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €65k)
Business Register · pledgesGrants (1 · €2k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1834 €
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / 7 · Status: In force
28.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.06.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10167827 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
21.06.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / 3 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / 2 · Status: In force
20.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10167827 / M1 · Status: In force
12.04.2012
First entry
Ä 10167827 · Status: In force
12.04.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Vallo PalvadreBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Eswire OÜ
Founder
Mittetulundusühing LEPPNEEME TENNIS
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing Tallinna Vanalinna Meelelahutusettevõtete Ühendus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Nautilus Travel OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
NIM Management OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 36%
Nimeta Management Osaühing
Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing KANTERON BVI
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 22%
osaühing Lubja Invest
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Osaühing Nimeta Holding
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 25%Founder
Uuesuitsu OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner