Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.04.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Uue-Lauri, Mätja küla, Saaremaa vald, 94214 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.keskkonnalahendused.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71129 — Other engineering-technical activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101786320ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 4 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.keskkonnalahendused.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€391klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€114klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 390 875 € | 114 299 € | 182 776 € | €219k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 326 860 € | 120 952 € | 234 477 € | €271k | 4 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 222 251 € | 101 389 € | 225 845 € | €248k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 300 889 € | 142 958 € | 154 456 € | €182k | 4 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 318 487 € | 107 873 € | 111 498 € | €127k | 4 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 366 367 € | 164 035 € | 166 625 € | €207k | 4 | 01.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 40 341 € | 66 688 € | 11 100 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 351 800 € | 130 468 € | 52 036 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 439 907 € | 177 404 € | 76 024 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 339 377 € | 125 729 € | 55 183 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 218 925 € | 80 161 € | 36 221 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €67k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €67k | €64k | €96k | €124k |
| State taxes 2025 | €38k | €25k | €34k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €13k | €15k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €129k | €151k | €75k | €85k |
| State taxes 2024 | €42k | €68k | €37k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €23k | €18k | €16k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €129k | €59k | €44k | €108k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €36k | €21k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €16k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €62k | €62k | €45k | €50k |
| State taxes 2022 | €30k | €18k | €13k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €8k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Licences (3)
MTR · 5 h tagasiPublic procurements (11 · €851k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasiBuyersAll11aktsiaselts PÕLVA VESI4aktsiaselts VÕRU VESI2Aktsiaselts Saku Maja2Viimsi Vallavalitsus1Sihtasutus Keskkonnainvesteeringute Keskus1Rapla Vallavalitsus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.08.2023 | Viimsi Vallavalitsus | 24 600 € | |
| 17.04.2023 | Sihtasutus Keskkonnainvesteeringute Keskus | 21 800 € | |
| 25.06.2019 | aktsiaselts VÕRU VESI | 215 771 € | |
| 20.11.2019 | aktsiaselts PÕLVA VESI | 62 787 € | |
| 20.11.2019 | aktsiaselts PÕLVA VESI | 50 978 € |
Show remaining (6)
| 30.04.2019 | Aktsiaselts Saku Maja | 43 500 € | |
| 02.04.2018 | Aktsiaselts Saku Maja | 172 200 € | |
| 06.05.2021 | Rapla Vallavalitsus | 13 200 € | |
| 20.11.2019 | aktsiaselts PÕLVA VESI | 46 048 € | |
| 25.06.2019 | aktsiaselts VÕRU VESI | 154 271 € | |
| 20.11.2019 | aktsiaselts PÕLVA VESI | 46 048 € |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50006256 / 7 · Status: In force
21.08.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50006256 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50006256 / 5 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50006256 / 4 · Status: In force
15.07.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50006256 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.12.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
16.12.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50006256 / 3 · Status: In force
09.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50006256 / 2 · Status: In force
13.04.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.04.2015
First entry
Ä 50006256 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Indrek TambergBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies