Overview
e-Business Register · 22 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.09.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Lõõtsa tn 2b, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.indela.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6833000e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69101 — Activities of attorneys and law officese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101573449ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845008871EF977EBG16 · issued 28.08.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 22 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 22 h agoHI
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
BuiltWith · 6 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.indela.ee
Äriregister
Email server5Widgets4Mobile technologies2SSL certificate2Web server1Hosting1
Category breakdown
Email server (5)
Secure Email · DMARC · Business Email Hosting · Email Governance · Collaboration Platform · Enterprise Software
Widgets (4)
Fonts
Mobile technologies (2)
—
SSL certificate (2)
—
Web server (1)
—
Hosting (1)
Server Location
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€265klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€73klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 264 543 € | 73 190 € | 75 941 € | €348k | 3 | 28.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 234 717 € | 38 876 € | 103 539 € | €332k | 3 | 28.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 285 730 € | 44 304 € | 107 675 € | €330k | 2 | 29.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 332 780 € | 177 383 € | 313 371 € | €329k | 2 | 28.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 340 168 € | 179 719 € | 243 514 € | €256k | 3 | 28.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 280 760 € | 178 090 € | 180 840 € | €195k | 2 | 28.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 206 187 € | 93 477 € | 75 597 € | €84k | 2 | 29.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 54 001 € | 22 541 € | 12 081 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 262 356 € | 115 195 € | 57 751 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 250 128 € | 97 753 € | 51 903 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 273 106 € | 80 102 € | 28 520 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 301 431 € | 91 498 € | 28 405 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €80k | €70k | €47k | €65k |
| State taxes 2025 | €43k | €26k | €22k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €13k | €14k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €70k | €58k | €52k | €70k |
| State taxes 2024 | €31k | €22k | €20k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €13k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €82k | €94k | €42k | €54k |
| State taxes 2023 | €32k | €22k | €11k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €6k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €73k | €108k | €53k | €68k |
| State taxes 2022 | €41k | €23k | €13k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 28.02.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 264 543 €
2025
- 28.02.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 234 717 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Helmeri IndelaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Annika VaitFounder · 1 other company