Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.07.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisavahe tn 3-7, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50707 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56980302e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4322 — Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101727842ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoSTANDHAUS EHITUS OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€189klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€18klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 189 285 € | 18 408 € | 495 868 € | €608k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 161 069 € | 70 644 € | 477 459 € | €489k | 2 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 136 335 € | 15 207 € | 406 815 € | €415k | 2 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 198 891 € | 9211 € | 391 608 € | €412k | 2 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 686 697 € | 32 097 € | 382 397 € | €413k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 555 063 € | 10 233 € | 350 300 € | €391k | 2 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2948 € | 1749 € | 1184 € | — |
| 2025 | 92 000 € | 26 211 € | 16 331 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 189 285 € | 48 792 € | 12 818 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 161 069 € | 36 690 € | 12 832 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 137 235 € | 32 665 € | 15 974 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €20k | €48k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €8k | €6k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €67k | €104k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €17k | €24k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €9k | €49k | €52k | €51k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €11k | €13k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €23k | €52k | €48k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €7k | €12k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20068169 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20068169 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20068169 / 4 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20068169 / 3 · Status: In force
17.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20068169 / 2 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.07.2014
First entry
Ä 20068169 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Heino VarikmägiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100% · 2 other companies