Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.12.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Metalli, Kõvaküla, Mulgi vald, 69107 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 7670715e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25119 — Manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102080546ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (5)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoLH
LSG Haldus OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12422812 · shareholder since 27.05.2025
Shareholder 27% · 800 €
OH
OÜ HM HaldusLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12423409 · shareholder since 27.05.2025
Shareholder 27% · 800 €
OB
Osaühing BergHoldLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12423964 · shareholder since 27.05.2025
Shareholder 27% · 800 €
Beneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoHM
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TV
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AM
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.03.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€5.2mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€243klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 5 167 998 € | 242 982 € | 1 624 950 € | €2.3m | 23 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 038 661 € | 790 803 € | 1 381 968 € | €2.0m | 20 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 6 504 209 € | 518 938 € | 591 165 € | €2.1m | 20 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 355 773 € | 25 193 € | 72 227 € | €718k | 13 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 827 491 € | 134 118 € | 123 534 € | €404k | 10 | 17.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 102 326 € | 3861 € | 42 916 € | €379k | 9 | 19.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2 649 543 € | 0 € | 149 179 € | 33 |
| 2025 | 6 099 950 € | 217 901 € | 512 935 € | 33 |
| 2024 | 5 677 456 € | 130 132 € | 428 133 € | 24 |
| 2023 | 6 998 186 € | 82 114 € | 377 161 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 6 261 274 € | 0 € | 291 289 € | 21 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.6m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €149k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 33 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €1.7m | €1.2m | €2.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €81k | €36k | €75k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €117k | €117k | €144k | €135k |
| Employees 2025 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 33 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.2m | €1.7m | €1.4m | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2024 | €47k | €44k | €39k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €99k | €97k | €121k | €111k |
| Employees 2024 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 24 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.7m | €1.7m | €1.3m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | €26k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €106k | €84k | €100k | €87k |
| Employees 2023 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €780k | €1.5m | €1.7m | €2.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €58k | €67k | €84k | €83k |
| Employees 2022 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 21 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €400k)
Business Register · pledgesOfficial notices (2)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 3 h tagasiKeskkonnaamet29.08.2025#2498743
Keskkonnaamet05.08.2025#2488689
Grants (1 · €9k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISDigitaliseerimise teekaardi toetusEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2024
9030 €
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries27.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50072506 / 6 · Status: In force
04.11.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.11.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50072506 / 5 · Status: In force
28.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
28.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50072506 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50072506 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50072506 / 2 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.12.2017
First entry
Ä 50072506 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 88 other companies.
Heimar MirkaBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Taavi VeidenbergBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Lembo SiroBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Annes MärtsimaaBoard member, Shareholder 10%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Krista LehtsaluAuditor · 77 other companies
aktsiaselts BRICK
Auditor
Aktsiaselts DAN-EST TIMBER
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Eesti Turbatooted
Auditor
aktsiaselts Electrum
Auditor
aktsiaselts Mako
Auditor
aktsiaselts Nuia PMT
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärlin
Auditor
aktsiaselts Ramsi Turvas
Auditor
aktsiaselts SETARIA
Auditor
aktsiaselts Sovek
Auditor
aktsiaselts Terastehnika
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TREF Nord
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Viljandi Hambakliinik
Auditor
aktsiaselts Vivikoop
Auditor
AN Elegants Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Baltic Truck OÜ
Auditor
Cesana Grupp OÜ
Auditor
Ekar Transport OÜ
Auditor
FSK Soojuspump ja Konditsioneer OÜ
Auditor
Jõelähtme Kirikumõisa Sihtasutus
Auditor
Karksi-Nuia Muusikakooli Sihtasutus
Auditor
Klaas ja Käsitöö OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
KT-INVEST OÜ
Auditor
LX Motors Osaühing
Auditor
… and 53 more companies