Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 01.02.2002e-Business Register
- Address
- Meierei, Männikuste küla, Pärnu linn, 88113 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53860844e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 94992 — Associations for the purpose of regional/local life development and supporte-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (11)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoMTÜ Tõhela Külaselts is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€-7klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −6838 € | 23 464 € | €26k | 0 | 12.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 18 022 € | 30 303 € | €33k | 0 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −2453 € | 12 281 € | €27k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −4134 € | 14 734 € | €25k | 0 | 22.02.2023 |
| 2020 | — | −4469 € | 18 868 € | €21k | 0 | 01.11.2022 |
| 2019 | — | 11 607 € | 23 337 € | €25k | 0 | 16.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1k500 €0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 41 € | 459 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 6 € | 49 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 692 € | 854 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 626 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 41 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | 459 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 6 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 49 € | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 25 € | 667 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | 825 € | 29 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 13 € | 0 € | 613 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Grants (4 · €44k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
24 858 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4465 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
956 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
13 680 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries30.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.06.2023
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 12 · Status: In force
29.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.06.2023
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 11 · Status: In force
26.06.2023
Amending entry
M 30016701 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 24 more events
08.06.2023
Amending entry
M 30016701 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 10 · Status: In force
18.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.12.2018
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 9 · Status: In force
11.12.2018
Korraldav määrus
M 30016701 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2018
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 8 · Status: In force
03.04.2018
Korraldav määrus
M 30016701 / M6 · Status: In force
09.03.2018
Amending entry
M 30016701 / M5 · Status: In force
05.02.2018
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 7 · Status: In force
15.01.2018
Amending entry
M 30016701 / M4 · Status: In force
17.02.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
17.02.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 30016701 / 6 · Status: In force
16.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.05.2016
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 4 · Status: In force
16.05.2016
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 5 · Status: In force
12.04.2016
Amending entry
M 30016701 / M3 · Status: In force
14.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.08.2012
Amending entry
M 30016701 / 3 · Status: In force
07.08.2012
Amending entry
M 30016701 / M2 · Status: In force
19.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.01.2009
Amending entry
M 16701 / 2 · Status: In force
14.01.2009
Amending entry
M 16701 / M1 · Status: In force
01.02.2002
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
tõnu saluFounder · 3 other companies
Andres KalbachFounder · 2 other companies
Andres LaurFounder · 3 other companies
Inga HalmeFounder · 1 other company