Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.06.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Töökoja, Viru-Kabala küla, Vinni vald, 46714 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5165212 · +372 5258477e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100555992ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 20 451,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAN
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 10 h agoMK
Born 1968 · 58 y · non-cash contribution auditor since 16.05.1995
Non-cash contribution auditor
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€57klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€20k€9k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 57 350 € | 5423 € | 110 502 € | €111k | 0 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 205 259 € | 7527 € | 105 079 € | €128k | 3 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 327 396 € | 11 248 € | 97 552 € | €164k | 4 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 284 167 € | 7652 € | 86 304 € | €162k | 5 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 236 184 € | 10 035 € | 78 652 € | €143k | 5 | 08.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 217 230 € | −1528 € | 68 617 € | €138k | 5 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3000 € | 720 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 31 780 € | 4445 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 38 270 € | 2367 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 210 739 € | 22 861 € | 14 432 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 330 888 € | 23 049 € | 15 490 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 720 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €5k | €9k | €15k |
| State taxes 2024 | 490 € | 325 € | 485 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €52k | €62k | €65k | €31k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €58k | €103k | €92k | €77k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €8k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiHistory (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / 12 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / 11 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 23 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / 10 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / 9 · Status: In force
05.07.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.07.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / 8 · Status: In force
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / 7 · Status: In force
28.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / M6 · Status: In force
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40009200 / M5 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / 6 · Status: In force
22.10.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 9200 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.09.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / 5 · Status: In force
06.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / M3 · Status: In force
16.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / M2 · Status: In force
02.12.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / 4 · Status: In force
27.10.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.10.2004
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / 3 · Status: In force
16.06.2004
Amending entry
Ä 9200 / M1 · Status: In force
23.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
28.06.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 25 other companies.
Kati NõuakasBoard member · 1 other company
Margit KeskülaNon-cash contribution auditor · 24 other companies
Aqva Hotels Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Eixter KV OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
ESTGREEN Osaühing
Auditor
Inglise Aed OÜ
Shareholder 25%
Janson Tehnika Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
KARITSA INVEST Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kase Kaubandus OÜ
Auditor
Muuga PM Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing ALOIL
Auditor
Osaühing Ama Ait
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing ARKNA MÕIS
Auditor
Osaühing BACHTRANS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing FEKA-EKSPRESS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Forming
Auditor
Osaühing Fraumel
Shareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Kadrina Tervisekeskus
Auditor
Osaühing Kamikot Trans
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kanni Vahvik-Heinsoo
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kuusekännu Ratsakeskus
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing MAX-ED
Auditor
Osaühing PLANRAY
Auditor
Osaühing Sihor SR
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Vitax-T
Auditor
Rakke Apteek Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor