Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.10.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Suuraia, Viinistu küla, Kuusalu vald, 74701 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56359070e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100650457ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500VHJDN9WLAD0X86 · issued 30.05.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAK
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOsaühing Sunway is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-83klatest
1 €€-50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 122 484 € | −83 332 € | 416 469 € | €759k | 12 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 267 907 € | −64 161 € | 499 801 € | €794k | 13 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 313 175 € | −92 489 € | 563 962 € | €976k | 13 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 331 756 € | −89 260 € | 656 452 € | €949k | 14 | 15.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 361 368 € | −21 044 € | 745 712 € | €1.1m | 16 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 596 764 € | −95 718 € | 766 756 € | €1.4m | 18 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 315 804 € | 55 266 € | 22 111 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 1 154 443 € | 145 712 € | 69 775 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 1 268 297 € | 150 454 € | 58 404 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 1 272 247 € | 152 102 € | 56 700 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 1 428 548 € | 128 795 € | 50 483 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €316k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €235k | €296k | €257k | €366k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €42k | €39k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €18k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €279k | €318k | €250k | €421k |
| State taxes 2024 | €35k | €41k | €36k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €15k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €317k | €331k | €288k | €337k |
| State taxes 2023 | €39k | €39k | €34k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €14k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €287k | €384k | €352k | €405k |
| State taxes 2022 | €38k | €38k | €27k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €12k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
Licences (11)
Majandustegevuse register · 4 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081575from 19.09.2025 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081576from 19.09.2025 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077883from 04.11.2024 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077884from 04.11.2024 – 15.02.2027
Show remaining active (6)
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068671from 30.09.2022 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068669from 30.09.2022 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068601from 28.09.2022 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068599from 28.09.2022 – 15.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068598from 28.09.2022 – 15.02.2027
Grants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISE-veoselehe liidestamise toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2025
14 999 €
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries16.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
16.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 11 · Status: In force
09.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
20.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 7 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 6 · Status: In force
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10053061 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 53061 / 4 · Status: In force
26.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 53061 / 3 · Status: In force
06.02.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
13.12.2000
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
05.12.2000
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
16.11.2000
Märkus
Entry no. 2
19.10.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 26 other companies.
Andrus KaldojaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Maie SenitškinaAuditor · 24 other companies
Aktsiaselts Duve
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TOILA SANATOORIUM
Auditor
AKTSIASELTS TRIEST-VAL
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Trükikoda Trükis
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Vekanor
Auditor
AKTSIASELTS VOKA MASIN
Auditor
Folk Auto OÜ
Auditor
Mettro Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing Agdeck-Auto
Auditor
Osaühing CONSUMAT
Auditor
OSAÜHING ELEKTRON
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Jõhvi Hambaravi
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing KIVIRAND
Auditor
Osaühing LANGLEPP
Auditor
Osaühing Liisbet Invest
Auditor
OSAÜHING NARVA HAMBAKLIINIK
Auditor
OSAÜHING OLEMAR.
Auditor
Osaühing TADELLOS
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
OSAÜHING VIRTEL GRUPP
Auditor
Osaühing VOLAND PLUSS
Auditor
RD Electronic OÜ
Auditor
Saka Mõis OÜ
Auditor
ST& Partners Osaühing
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
Viru Elektrivõrgud OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor