Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.11.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Rae tee 19/2-5, Rae küla, Rae vald, 75310 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53907922e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101077631ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900JQB03KVJYDOT26 · issued 18.12.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOM
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 1 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOsaühing OM Teenused is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€242klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2.5mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 242 468 € | 2 507 501 € | 5 554 798 € | €8.0m | 1 | 25.09.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 317 418 € | 547 161 € | 3 102 297 € | €4.6m | 2 | 29.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 312 737 € | 372 307 € | 2 555 136 € | €3.7m | 1 | 01.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 220 683 € | 120 722 € | 2 182 829 € | €2.4m | 1 | 16.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 228 153 € | 231 864 € | 2 062 107 € | €2.3m | 1 | 03.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 208 976 € | 280 513 € | 1 855 243 € | €2.0m | 2 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 33 563 € | 10 851 € | 2955 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 154 935 € | 32 469 € | 8573 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 286 423 € | 42 445 € | 8792 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 335 931 € | 49 972 € | 8746 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 226 751 € | 22 528 € | 6242 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €41k | €45k | €34k | €34k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €107k | €58k | €80k | €42k |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €106k | €115k | €57k | €58k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €18k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €56k | €57k | €57k | €57k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €6k | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 01.04.2026Muutmiskanne TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel2×expand ›
- Ä 10093855 / 17 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 17 · kanne
2025
- 25.09.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 242 468 €
- 22.08.2025Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10093855 / M6 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
2024
- 29.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 317 418 €
- 08.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10093855 / M5 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Oliver MarkvartBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies