Overview
e-Business Register · 2 min ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.01.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Viljandi mnt 73, Õssu küla, Kambja vald, 61713 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.erimell.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5019836e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46812 — Wholesale of automotive fuele-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100031283ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 191 700,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (6)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoSM
Born 1989 · 37 y · supervisory board member since 19.12.2024
Supervisory board member
RL
Born 1986 · 40 y · supervisory board member since 19.12.2024
Supervisory board member
AS
Born 1987 · 39 y · supervisory board member since 13.02.2026
Supervisory board member
Founders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoTL
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
GM
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.02.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 2 min agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Tech stack
Website analysis · 23 h tagasi erimell.ee8 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€6.4mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€354klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 373 195 € | 353 562 € | 3 953 675 € | €6.5m | 30 | 21.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 192 692 € | 124 177 € | 3 600 113 € | €5.5m | 30 | 13.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 6 276 784 € | 371 753 € | 3 475 936 € | €5.6m | 30 | 19.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 604 287 € | 348 951 € | 3 104 183 € | €5.1m | 31 | 27.04.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 559 139 € | 142 006 € | 2 755 232 € | €4.6m | 31 | 06.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 4 504 801 € | 40 477 € | 2 613 226 € | €5.2m | 31 | 18.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 718 505 € | 267 167 € | 95 944 € | 31 |
| 2025 | 8 646 517 € | 1 270 626 € | 396 155 € | 31 |
| 2024 | 8 300 706 € | 998 791 € | 362 523 € | 31 |
| 2023 | 8 905 949 € | 1 098 886 € | 323 736 € | 30 |
| 2022 | 8 224 528 € | 984 105 € | 313 728 € | 31 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.7m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €267k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €96k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 31 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.7m | €2.3m | €1.9m | €2.8m |
| State taxes 2025 | €225k | €337k | €299k | €409k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €99k | €97k | €98k | €103k |
| Employees 2025 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 31 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.6m | €2.3m | €1.7m | €2.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €237k | €241k | €201k | €320k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €89k | €89k | €94k | €90k |
| Employees 2024 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 31 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.0m | €2.3m | €1.8m | €2.8m |
| State taxes 2023 | €162k | €349k | €250k | €338k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €79k | €75k | €84k | €86k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.3m | €2.6m | €1.7m | €2.7m |
| State taxes 2022 | €111k | €365k | €199k | €309k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €75k | €74k | €83k | €81k |
| Employees 2022 | 30 | 30 | 31 | 31 |
Commercial pledges (4)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
2 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 10.09.1997 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
800 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 18.02.2002 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
3 500 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: kolmas · Algus 02.08.2006 · kehtiv
#4Kehtiv
3 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: neljas · Algus 07.12.2006 · kehtiv
Real estate (4 · 2,55 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiViljandi mnt 73, Õssu küla, Kambja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 50% Tootmismaa 50%94901:001:0408#440604
8880 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Põrguvälja tee 25e, Lehmja küla, Rae vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 60% Ärimaa 40%65301:001:6739#25067450
8066 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Narva tn 40, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%66301:032:0062#399931
6491 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tallinna mnt 107, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%62503:067:0130#46705
2097 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Public procurements (3 · €725k)
Procurement Register · 10 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.05.2023 | Enefit Power AS | 518 148 € | |
| 14.01.2022 | Päästeamet | 136 500 € | |
| 30.09.2019 | Päästeamet | 70 000 € |
History (49)
e-Business Register · entries23.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
23.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
23.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 20 · Status: In force
23.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 19 · Status: In force
23.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / M9 · Status: In force
Show 44 more events
22.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / M7 · Status: In force
03.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
03.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 18 · Status: In force
03.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 7
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 8
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 9
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 10
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20000822 / 17 · Status: In force
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20000822 / 16 · Status: In force
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20000822 / 15 · Status: In force
25.06.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 20000822 / 14 · Status: In force
24.01.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
24.01.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20000822 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 12 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 11 · Status: In force
10.06.2015
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 20000822 / M4 · Status: In force
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 10 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20000822 / M3 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20000822 / M2 · Status: In force
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 9 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20000822 / 8 · Status: In force
07.12.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 6
07.12.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 7927 / 6 · Status: In force
02.08.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 5
02.08.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 7927 / 5 · Status: In force
24.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 4
23.11.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 7927 / 4 · Status: In force
26.09.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 6
25.09.2002
Märkus
Ä 822 / 7 · Status: In force
18.02.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
05.02.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 5
21.10.1997
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
10.09.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
21.10.1996
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
20.06.1996
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
30.05.1996
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.01.1996
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Tiit LaursooBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 50% · 2 other companies
Gunnar MorozovBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 50% · 1 other company
Georgi MorozovFounder · 1 other company
Ott LaursooSupervisory board member · 2 other companies