Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.05.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Tõrdu tee 5, Tõrdu küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87239 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5028579e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43122 — Land drainage and land reclamation workse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100128439ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 26 554,50 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€471klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 470 773 € | −10 944 € | 162 786 € | €241k | 11 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 521 928 € | −42 752 € | 173 730 € | €283k | 14 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 542 494 € | −8825 € | 216 482 € | €345k | 14 | 11.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 619 133 € | 78 493 € | 225 306 € | €348k | 15 | 10.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 449 704 € | 23 668 € | 146 813 € | €273k | 12 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 434 515 € | 12 900 € | 123 145 € | €221k | 11 | 28.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 95 381 € | 33 567 € | 23 029 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 523 988 € | 159 934 € | 104 771 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 493 378 € | 167 742 € | 103 748 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 520 106 € | 162 004 € | 103 672 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 582 291 € | 139 864 € | 89 913 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €95k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €93k | €129k | €134k | €168k |
| State taxes 2025 | €36k | €40k | €37k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €26k | €27k | €28k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €107k | €129k | €125k | €133k |
| State taxes 2024 | €39k | €42k | €43k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €26k | €26k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €104k | €117k | €139k | €161k |
| State taxes 2023 | €32k | €35k | €44k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €23k | €29k | €31k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €119k | €179k | €141k | €143k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €32k | €38k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €22k | €23k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
Real estate (2 · 3,12 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 6 h tagasiMelkani, Tõrdu küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%18803:001:0033#1548106
1,76 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tõrdu tee 5, Tõrdu küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%18801:001:0432#1643206
1,37 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (24)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30000395 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.04.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30000395 / 11 · Status: In force
29.04.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 11
25.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / 10 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / 9 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / 7 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / 6 · Status: In force
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30000395 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 395 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.10.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 4
08.10.2002
Märkus
Ä 395 / 4 · Status: In force
17.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 395 / 3 · Status: In force
17.04.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
06.04.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
14.05.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Uno LaurBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 50% · 1 other company
Andren MägiUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company